San Pablo & 40th left turn sensor doesn't work

Assigned to:Ian McDonald
Created:Visitor (not verified) at April 6, 2012 - 1:29pm
Status: (other / Priority major)
Case ID:: -9659

description

Traffic signal not triggered by bicycle

type

traffic signal not triggered by bicycle

Location

San Pablo & 40th
94608 Emeryville
US

Jurisdiction