debris in trails

Assigned to:Ian McDonald
Created:Visitor (not verified) at September 6, 2011 - 2:44pm
Status: (Class I (bike/ped path) / Priority major)
Case ID:: -9129

direction

westbound

description

Correcting location post-spam attack.

type

debris in shoulder
other

Location

Delta DeAnza Trail
94565 Pittsburg
US

Jurisdiction