Loop sensor at 45th & Telegraph faulty

Assigned to:Unassigned
Created:Visitor (not verified) at April 25, 2011 - 10:56am
Status:Resolved (other / Priority minor)
Case ID:: -8684

description

Westbound 45th St. crossing Telegraph: Loop sensor fails to pick up cars, let alone bikes.

Location

45th St.
94609 Oakland
US