Loose manhole cover

Assigned to:Unassigned
Created:Visitor (not verified) at June 16, 2016 - 1:59pm
Status: ( / Priority )
Case ID:: -14885

direction

description

On Cedar near Curtis- middle of the street. manhole cover improperly seated- sticking up into traffic.

Tracking/Incident Number

type

other

Contact

Conradstevenson@ail.com