Skyline & Pinehurst pothole

Assigned to:Unassigned
Created:Ian McDonald at April 27, 2016 - 2:48pm
Status: ( / Priority )
Case ID:: -14782

direction

type

pothole or pavement cracks

description

Submitted to OPW's website: "Horrid and dangerous pothole. Highly traveled intersection by cyclists. Due to erroneous cell tower location ID, defaults to Moraga, but is in Oakland. See also http://seeclickfix.com/issues/2337853" Received Service Request Number: 650616.

Tracking/Incident Number

650616

Jurisdiction