Notice of Dangerous Conditions on Fulton St

Assigned to:Unassigned
Created:Visitor (not verified) at March 12, 2016 - 2:29pm
Status: ( / Priority )
Case ID:: -14606

direction

description

Just FYI, this notice was submitted to the city on Wednesday.

Tracking/Incident Number

type

insufficient shoulder width

Jurisdiction

Contact

staff@bicycle-equality.org